Blatt 3528 - Meinersen
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 485
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Aecidium ranunculi-acris Pers.: Pers. 1801
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Albugo candida (Persoon: Hooker) Kuntze
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita junquillea Quél.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Apiognomonia tiliae (Rehm) v.Höhnel
Arcyria denudata (Linné) Wettstein 1886
Arcyria versicolor Phill.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Arrhenia spathulata (Fries) Redhead
Ascochyta tenerrima Sacc.& Roum.
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriculariopsis ampla (Lévielle 1848) Maire 1902
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletinus cavipes (Klotzsch in Fries) Kalchbr.
Boletopsis grisea (Peck 1873) Bondartzew & Singer 1941 i.e.S.
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Bovista nigrescens Persoon
Bremia lactucae Regel
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Caeoma allii-ursini agg.
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Camarops polysperma (Montagne) Miller
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cercospora depazeoides (Desm.) Sacc. 1876
Cercospora microsora Sacc.
Chaetosphaerella phaeostroma (Dur.& Mont.) Müll.& Booth 1972
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Ciboria bulgarioides (Rabenhorst) Baral in Ba.& Krglst.
Clathrus archeri (Berk.) Dring
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Coleosporium campanulae (F.Strauss) Tul. 1854
Coleosporium melampyri (Rebent.) P. Karst.
Coleroa robertiani (Fries) E.Müller
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Coprinus radians (Desm.: Fries) Fries
Cordyceps militaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Link
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) tubarius Ammirati & Smith
Cortinarius (Derm.) uliginosus Berk.
Cortinarius (Myx.) vibratilis (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) alboviolaceus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) armillatus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) bivelus (Fries: Fries) Fries non Schlapfer
Cortinarius (Tel.) brunneus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) hemitrichus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) saturninus Fries ss. Mos.,Moenne-Loc., non Brandrud
Coryne dubia (Pers.) Gray
Crinula caliciiformis Fr.
Cristulariella depraedans (Cke.) Höhn.
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cryptodiaporthe salicella (Fr.) Petr.
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diaporthe pardalota (Mont.) Nke.& Fuck.
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diderma spumarioides (Fries) Fries emend.Buyck
Diplodina acerina (Pass.) Sutton
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entoloma nitidum Quélet
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Erysiphe aquilegiae De Candolle ex Merat 1815
Erysiphe aquilegiae var.ranunculi (Greville) Zheng & Chen 1981
Erysiphe arcuata U.Braun, Heluta & S.Takam.
Erysiphe artemisiae Greville 1824
Erysiphe azaleae (U.Braun) U.Braun & Takamatsu 1834
Erysiphe biocellata Ehrenberg 1821
Erysiphe buhrii U.Braun 1978
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe convolvoli De Candolle ex St. Amans 1805
Erysiphe cruciferarum Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe cynoglossi (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe heraclei De Candolle: St.Amans 1815
Erysiphe howeana U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe magnicellulata U.Braun 1978
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Erysiphe verbasci (Jacz.) Blumer 1933
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypella sorbi (Albertini & Schwein.) Sacc.
Exidia cartilaginea Lundell et Neuhoff
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exobasidium vaccinii (Fuckel) Woronin
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo leviderma Neubert, Nowotny & Baumann
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeosporium tiliae Oud.
Golovinomyces ambrosiae (Schwein.)U.Braun & R.T.A.Cook
Gomphidius roseus (Linnaeus) Fries
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bull.:Fr.)Kummer s.str.
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gymnosporangium clavariiforme (Pers.) De Candolle 1805
Gymnosporangium confusum Plowright 1889
Gymnosporangium cornutum Arth.ex Kern
Gymnosporangium sabinae (Dickson) Winter 1881
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Hemitrichia calyculata (Speg.) Farr. 1974
Heterobasidion annosum (Fr.) Bref. 1888 s.str.
Holwaya mucida (Schulzer 1860) Korf & Abawi 1971
Hydnellum spongiosipes (Peck) Pouzar
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma fasciculare f.sterile
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Isaria umbrina Persoon
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Junghuhnia nitida (Persoon 1900: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria bicolor (Maire) Orton
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius lacunarum (Romagnesi) Lange
Lactarius mammosus Fr. ss.str.
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius semisanguifluus Heim & Leclair
Lactarius sphagneti (Fries) Neuhoff
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius trivialis Fries
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lactarius vietus (Fries) Fries
Lasiosphaeria canescens (Pers.:Fr.) Karst.
Leccinum aurantiacum (Bull.) Gray
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Leccinum duriusculum (Kbr.& Schul.ap Fr.) Sing.
Leccinum holopus (Rostk.) Watl.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leccinum scabrum var.melaneum (Smotl.) Pil.& Derm.
Leccinum variicolor Watling
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leocarpus fragilis (Dicks.) Rost.
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycogala flavofuscum (Ehrenb.) Rost.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera var.konradii (Huijsm.: Orton) Gminder
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marssonina betulae
Marssonina spec.
Melampsora allii-fragilis Kleb. 1901
Melampsora populnea (Persoon) P.Karsten 1979
Melampsora rostrupii Wagner ex Klebahn
Melanogaster ambiguus (Vittadini) Tulasne
Melanoleuca brevipes (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard ss.str.
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Melanoleuca melaleuca (Persoon: Fries) Murrill (ss.Kühn. = M.robertiana)
Melanomma sanguinarium (Karsten) Saccardo
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Metatrichia vesparium (Batsch) Nann.-Brem.
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (DC.) Deml.& Oberw.
Microbotryum silenes-inflatae (DC.) G.Deml & Oberw. 1983
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Microglossum viride (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Microsphaera berberidis (De Candolle) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera divaricata (Wallroth: Link) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera hypericacearum U.Braun 1981
Microsphaera lonicerae (DC.) Wint. 1884
Microsphaera penicillata (Wallr.: Fr.) Lév. 1851
Microsphaera sambucicola Henn. 1901
Microsphaera syringae (Schw.) Magn. 1898
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria purtonii (Grev.) Berk.
Oidium carpini Foitzik
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora polygonia (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Peronospora conglomerata Fuckel 1863
Peronospora ficariae (Nees von Esenbeck) Tul. 1863
Peronospora niessleana Berl. 1898
Peronospora violae de Bary ex J.Schröt. 1886
Peziza badia (Persoon ex Mérat) Fries
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Phyllactinia fraxini (De Candolle) Fuss 1878
Phylloporia ribis (Schumacher: Fries) Ryvarden
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Phytophthora alni Brasier & S.A. Kirk 2004
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plasmopara aegopodii Trotter
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus pulmonarius (Fries) Quélet
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus inquilinus Romagnesi
Pluteus leoninus (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus pellitus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Rick.)
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Podosphaera clandestina var.aucupariae (Erikss.) U.Braun 1984
Podosphaera myrtillina (C.Schub.: Fr.) Kunze 1823
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudoperonospora humuli (Miyabe & Takah.) G.W.Wilson 1914
Psilocybe semilanceata (Fries) Kummer
Ptychogaster fuliginoides (Pers.) Donk
Puccinia adoxae Hedwig ex De Candolle 1805
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia allii (DC.) Rudolphi 1829
Puccinia coronata Corda ss.lato
Puccinia festucae Plowright 1893
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Puccinia komarovi Tranzschel 1902
Puccinia lapsanae (Schultz) Fuckel 1860
Puccinia maculosa (Strauß) Röhling 1813
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia sessilis W.G.Schneid.ex J.Schröt. 1870
Puccinia tanaceti De Candolle 1805
Puccinia urticata Kern 1899 ss.lato
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria eumorpha (Karsten) Corner 1950
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramularia calthae Liro
Ramularia inaequale (Preuss) U.Braun
Ramularia rhabdospora (Berk. & Broome) Nannf.
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Ramularia sambucina Sacc.
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocollybia prolixa var.distorta (Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula adusta Fries
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula atropurpurea (Krombh.)Britzelm. 1893
Russula atrorubens Quélet 1898
Russula caerulea (Pers.) Fr. 1838
Russula carpini Heinemann & Girard
Russula cessans Pearson
Russula cicatricata Romagnesi ex Bon 1987
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula fellea Fries
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula grata Britzelmeyer
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula heterophylla (Fries) Fries
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula laccata Huijsman
Russula lepida Fr. 1836
Russula melliolens Quélet
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula sardonia Fries em.Rom. ss.str. non Bres.
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula xerampelina agg.
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Sarcodon joeides (Pass.) Bat.
Sarcodon scabrosus (Fries) Karsten 1881
Sarcoscypha coccinea (Scopoli: Fries) Lambotte ss.str.
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Septoria cornicola Desm.
Septoria hederae Desm. 1843
Septoria sorbi Lasch
Serpula lacrimans (Wulf.ap.Jacq.: Fries) Schrader
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Spermosporina magnusiana (Sacc.) U.Braun
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca fugax Penz.& Sacc. 1884
Sphaerotheca fusca (Fr.) Blumer emend. U.Braun 1933
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Sphaerotheca plantaginis (Cast.) Junell 1966
Sphaerotheca spiraeae Sawada emend. U.Braun 1951
Spinellus fusiger (Link: Fr.) Tieghem
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stemonitis fusca Roth 1787
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stigmina carpophila (Lév.) M.B.Ellis
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Taphrina farlowii Sadeb.
Taphrina populina Fr.: Fr.
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichia persimilis Karsten 1868
Trichia varia (Persoon) Persoon 1794
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Uncinula adunca (Wallroth: Freis) Léveille 1851
Urocystis anemones (Pers.) G.Winter 1881
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Uromyces gageae Beck 1880
Uromyces rumicis (Schum.: Pers.) G.Winter 1880
Ustilago ornithogali (J.C.Schmidt & Kunze) Magnus 1875
Valdensinia heterodoxa
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Venturia inaequalis (Cooke) Winter
Venturia macularis (Fr.: Fr.) E.Müll. & Arx 1950
Volvariella pusilla (Persoon: Fries) Singer (non ss. K.& R., Dähncke)
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus ferrugineus (Schaeffer) Bon
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 140
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Albugo candida (Persoon: Hooker) Kuntze
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Apiognomonia tiliae (Rehm) v.Höhnel
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletinus cavipes (Klotzsch in Fries) Kalchbr.
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Bovista nigrescens Persoon
Bremia lactucae Regel
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cercospora depazeoides (Desm.) Sacc. 1876
Clathrus archeri (Berk.) Dring
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Coleosporium melampyri (Rebent.) P. Karst.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Cryptodiaporthe salicella (Fr.) Petr.
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Diplodina acerina (Pass.) Sutton
Erysiphe artemisiae Greville 1824
Erysiphe biocellata Ehrenberg 1821
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe convolvoli De Candolle ex St. Amans 1805
Erysiphe cruciferarum Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe cynoglossi (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe howeana U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe magnicellulata U.Braun 1978
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Exobasidium vaccinii (Fuckel) Woronin
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Gloeosporium tiliae Oud.
Golovinomyces ambrosiae (Schwein.)U.Braun & R.T.A.Cook
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnosporangium sabinae (Dickson) Winter 1881
Hypholoma fasciculare f.sterile
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria bicolor (Maire) Orton
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera var.konradii (Huijsm.: Orton) Gminder
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marssonina spec.
Melanogaster ambiguus (Vittadini) Tulasne
Melanoleuca melaleuca (Persoon: Fries) Murrill (ss.Kühn. = M.robertiana)
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (DC.) Deml.& Oberw.
Microbotryum silenes-inflatae (DC.) G.Deml & Oberw. 1983
Microsphaera berberidis (De Candolle) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera divaricata (Wallroth: Link) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera sambucicola Henn. 1901
Microsphaera syringae (Schw.) Magn. 1898
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peronospora conglomerata Fuckel 1863
Peziza badia (Persoon ex Mérat) Fries
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phyllactinia fraxini (De Candolle) Fuss 1878
Phytophthora alni Brasier & S.A. Kirk 2004
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plasmopara aegopodii Trotter
Pleurotus pulmonarius (Fries) Quélet
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Podosphaera clandestina var.aucupariae (Erikss.) U.Braun 1984
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia komarovi Tranzschel 1902
Puccinia sessilis W.G.Schneid.ex J.Schröt. 1870
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula atropurpurea (Krombh.)Britzelm. 1893
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Septoria cornicola Desm.
Serpula lacrimans (Wulf.ap.Jacq.: Fries) Schrader
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Sphaerotheca fugax Penz.& Sacc. 1884
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Sphaerotheca spiraeae Sawada emend. U.Braun 1951
Stigmina carpophila (Lév.) M.B.Ellis
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Venturia inaequalis (Cooke) Winter
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 307
Aecidium ranunculi-acris Pers.: Pers. 1801
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita junquillea Quél.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Arcyria versicolor Phill.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Arrhenia spathulata (Fries) Redhead
Ascochyta tenerrima Sacc.& Roum.
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriculariopsis ampla (Lévielle 1848) Maire 1902
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Boletopsis grisea (Peck 1873) Bondartzew & Singer 1941 i.e.S.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Bremia lactucae Regel
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cercospora depazeoides (Desm.) Sacc. 1876
Cercospora microsora Sacc.
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Coleosporium campanulae (F.Strauss) Tul. 1854
Coleosporium melampyri (Rebent.) P. Karst.
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cordyceps militaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Link
Cortinarius (Derm.) tubarius Ammirati & Smith
Cortinarius (Derm.) uliginosus Berk.
Cortinarius (Myx.) vibratilis (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) alboviolaceus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) armillatus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) bivelus (Fries: Fries) Fries non Schlapfer
Cortinarius (Tel.) brunneus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) hemitrichus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) saturninus Fries ss. Mos.,Moenne-Loc., non Brandrud
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diderma spumarioides (Fries) Fries emend.Buyck
Diplodina acerina (Pass.) Sutton
Entoloma nitidum Quélet
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Erysiphe aquilegiae De Candolle ex Merat 1815
Erysiphe aquilegiae var.ranunculi (Greville) Zheng & Chen 1981
Erysiphe azaleae (U.Braun) U.Braun & Takamatsu 1834
Erysiphe buhrii U.Braun 1978
Erysiphe cruciferarum Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe cynoglossi (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe heraclei De Candolle: St.Amans 1815
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Erysiphe verbasci (Jacz.) Blumer 1933
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exobasidium vaccinii (Fuckel) Woronin
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo leviderma Neubert, Nowotny & Baumann
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeosporium tiliae Oud.
Golovinomyces ambrosiae (Schwein.)U.Braun & R.T.A.Cook
Gomphidius roseus (Linnaeus) Fries
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gymnosporangium clavariiforme (Pers.) De Candolle 1805
Gymnosporangium confusum Plowright 1889
Gymnosporangium cornutum Arth.ex Kern
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Heterobasidion annosum (Fr.) Bref. 1888 s.str.
Hydnellum spongiosipes (Peck) Pouzar
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma fasciculare f.sterile
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria bicolor (Maire) Orton
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fries
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius lacunarum (Romagnesi) Lange
Lactarius mammosus Fr. ss.str.
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius semisanguifluus Heim & Leclair
Lactarius sphagneti (Fries) Neuhoff
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius trivialis Fries
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vietus (Fries) Fries
Lasiosphaeria canescens (Pers.:Fr.) Karst.
Leccinum aurantiacum (Bull.) Gray
Leccinum duriusculum (Kbr.& Schul.ap Fr.) Sing.
Leccinum holopus (Rostk.) Watl.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leccinum scabrum var.melaneum (Smotl.) Pil.& Derm.
Leccinum variicolor Watling
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leocarpus fragilis (Dicks.) Rost.
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycogala flavofuscum (Ehrenb.) Rost.
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera var.konradii (Huijsm.: Orton) Gminder
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marssonina betulae
Melanogaster ambiguus (Vittadini) Tulasne
Melanoleuca brevipes (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard ss.str.
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (DC.) Deml.& Oberw.
Microbotryum silenes-inflatae (DC.) G.Deml & Oberw. 1983
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Microglossum viride (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Microsphaera berberidis (De Candolle) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera lonicerae (DC.) Wint. 1884
Microsphaera penicillata (Wallr.: Fr.) Lév. 1851
Microsphaera syringae (Schw.) Magn. 1898
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Peronospora ficariae (Nees von Esenbeck) Tul. 1863
Peronospora niessleana Berl. 1898
Peronospora violae de Bary ex J.Schröt. 1886
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Phytophthora alni Brasier & S.A. Kirk 2004
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plasmopara aegopodii Trotter
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus inquilinus Romagnesi
Pluteus leoninus (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus pellitus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Rick.)
Podosphaera clandestina var.aucupariae (Erikss.) U.Braun 1984
Podosphaera myrtillina (C.Schub.: Fr.) Kunze 1823
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudoperonospora humuli (Miyabe & Takah.) G.W.Wilson 1914
Psilocybe semilanceata (Fries) Kummer
Ptychogaster fuliginoides (Pers.) Donk
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia coronata Corda ss.lato
Puccinia festucae Plowright 1893
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Puccinia komarovi Tranzschel 1902
Puccinia lapsanae (Schultz) Fuckel 1860
Puccinia maculosa (Strauß) Röhling 1813
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia tanaceti De Candolle 1805
Puccinia urticata Kern 1899 ss.lato
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria eumorpha (Karsten) Corner 1950
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramularia calthae Liro
Ramularia inaequale (Preuss) U.Braun
Ramularia rhabdospora (Berk. & Broome) Nannf.
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Ramularia sambucina Sacc.
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocollybia prolixa var.distorta (Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula adusta Fries
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula atrorubens Quélet 1898
Russula caerulea (Pers.) Fr. 1838
Russula cessans Pearson
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula grata Britzelmeyer
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula laccata Huijsman
Russula lepida Fr. 1836
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula sardonia Fries em.Rom. ss.str. non Bres.
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Russula xerampelina agg.
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Sarcodon joeides (Pass.) Bat.
Sarcodon scabrosus (Fries) Karsten 1881
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Septoria cornicola Desm.
Septoria hederae Desm. 1843
Septoria sorbi Lasch
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Spermosporina magnusiana (Sacc.) U.Braun
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca fugax Penz.& Sacc. 1884
Sphaerotheca spiraeae Sawada emend. U.Braun 1951
Spinellus fusiger (Link: Fr.) Tieghem
Stemonitis fusca Roth 1787
Stigmina carpophila (Lév.) M.B.Ellis
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Taphrina farlowii Sadeb.
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Uncinula adunca (Wallroth: Freis) Léveille 1851
Urocystis anemones (Pers.) G.Winter 1881
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Valdensinia heterodoxa
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Volvariella pusilla (Persoon: Fries) Singer (non ss. K.& R., Dähncke)
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus ferrugineus (Schaeffer) Bon
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 29
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Apiognomonia tiliae (Rehm) v.Höhnel
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Cercospora depazeoides (Desm.) Sacc. 1876
Coleosporium melampyri (Rebent.) P. Karst.
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Erysiphe convolvoli De Candolle ex St. Amans 1805
Erysiphe howeana U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fries
Leccinum scabrum var.melaneum (Smotl.) Pil.& Derm.
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Microsphaera berberidis (De Candolle) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera hypericacearum U.Braun 1981
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Podosphaera clandestina var.aucupariae (Erikss.) U.Braun 1984
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Stigmina carpophila (Lév.) M.B.Ellis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 198
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Apiognomonia tiliae (Rehm) v.Höhnel
Arcyria denudata (Linné) Wettstein 1886
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Bremia lactucae Regel
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Caeoma allii-ursini agg.
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Camarops polysperma (Montagne) Miller
Cercospora microsora Sacc.
Chaetosphaerella phaeostroma (Dur.& Mont.) Müll.& Booth 1972
Ciboria bulgarioides (Rabenhorst) Baral in Ba.& Krglst.
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Coleroa robertiani (Fries) E.Müller
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus radians (Desm.: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Coryne dubia (Pers.) Gray
Crinula caliciiformis Fr.
Cristulariella depraedans (Cke.) Höhn.
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diaporthe pardalota (Mont.) Nke.& Fuck.
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diplodina acerina (Pass.) Sutton
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Erysiphe arcuata U.Braun, Heluta & S.Takam.
Erysiphe artemisiae Greville 1824
Erysiphe convolvoli De Candolle ex St. Amans 1805
Erysiphe cynoglossi (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe howeana U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe verbasci (Jacz.) Blumer 1933
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypella sorbi (Albertini & Schwein.) Sacc.
Exidia cartilaginea Lundell et Neuhoff
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeosporium tiliae Oud.
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bull.:Fr.)Kummer s.str.
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Hemitrichia calyculata (Speg.) Farr. 1974
Holwaya mucida (Schulzer 1860) Korf & Abawi 1971
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Isaria umbrina Persoon
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Junghuhnia nitida (Persoon 1900: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Melampsora allii-fragilis Kleb. 1901
Melampsora populnea (Persoon) P.Karsten 1979
Melampsora rostrupii Wagner ex Klebahn
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Melanomma sanguinarium (Karsten) Saccardo
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Metatrichia vesparium (Batsch) Nann.-Brem.
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Microsphaera divaricata (Wallroth: Link) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera lonicerae (DC.) Wint. 1884
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Nectria purtonii (Grev.) Berk.
Oidium carpini Foitzik
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora polygonia (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Peronospora ficariae (Nees von Esenbeck) Tul. 1863
Peronospora niessleana Berl. 1898
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phylloporia ribis (Schumacher: Fries) Ryvarden
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plasmopara aegopodii Trotter
Pleurotus pulmonarius (Fries) Quélet
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Podosphaera clandestina var.aucupariae (Erikss.) U.Braun 1984
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Puccinia adoxae Hedwig ex De Candolle 1805
Puccinia allii (DC.) Rudolphi 1829
Puccinia sessilis W.G.Schneid.ex J.Schröt. 1870
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula atropurpurea (Krombh.)Britzelm. 1893
Russula carpini Heinemann & Girard
Russula cicatricata Romagnesi ex Bon 1987
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula heterophylla (Fries) Fries
Russula melliolens Quélet
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Sarcoscypha coccinea (Scopoli: Fries) Lambotte ss.str.
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Septoria hederae Desm. 1843
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca fugax Penz.& Sacc. 1884
Sphaerotheca fusca (Fr.) Blumer emend. U.Braun 1933
Sphaerotheca plantaginis (Cast.) Junell 1966
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stemonitis fusca Roth 1787
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stigmina carpophila (Lév.) M.B.Ellis
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Taphrina populina Fr.: Fr.
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichia persimilis Karsten 1868
Trichia varia (Persoon) Persoon 1794
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Urocystis anemones (Pers.) G.Winter 1881
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Uromyces gageae Beck 1880
Uromyces rumicis (Schum.: Pers.) G.Winter 1880
Ustilago ornithogali (J.C.Schmidt & Kunze) Magnus 1875
Venturia macularis (Fr.: Fr.) E.Müll. & Arx 1950
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier