Blatt 3529 - Gifhorn
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 525
Aecidium euphorbiae J.F.Gmel.: Pers. 1801
Aecidium ranunculi-acris Pers.: Pers. 1801
Agaricus aestivalis (Moeller) Pilát (non Schumacher 1803)
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus semotus Fries
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus urinascens (Möller & Schäffer) Rauschert
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Albugo candida (Persoon: Hooker) Kuntze
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Ampelomyces quisqualis Ces.: Schlecht
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Apiognomonia errabunda (Rob.in Desm.) Hoehnel
Apiognomonia tiliae (Rehm) v.Höhnel
Arcyria obvelata (Oeder) Onsberg
Arcyria versicolor Phill.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Arthrocladiella mougeotii (Lev.) Vassilikov 1963
Ascochyta syringae Jaap
Ascochyta tenerrima Sacc.& Roum.
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Asteroma pseudoplatini Butin & Wulf
Athelia arachnoidea (Berkeley 18144) Juelich 1972
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriculariopsis ampla (Lévielle 1848) Maire 1902
Badhamia utricularis (Bulliard) Berkeley
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Bremia lactucae Regel
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calospora platanoides (Persoon) Niessl ex Saccardo
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Calycina gemmarum (Boudier) Baral
Ceraceomyces serpens (Tode: Fr.) Ginns
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var.porioides Alb.& Schw.
Cercospora depazeoides (Desm.) Sacc. 1876
Cercospora microsora Sacc.
Ceriomyces aurantiacus (Pat.) Saccardo
Ciboria conformata (Karsten) Svrcek
Clathrus ruber Battara ex Persoon
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe dealbata (Sow.: Fr.) Kumm.
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coleosporium campanulae (F.Strauss) Tul. 1854
Coleosporium melampyri (Rebent.) P. Karst.
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus radians (Desm.: Fries) Fries
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) umbrinolens Orton
Cronartium ribicola J.C.Fischer 1872
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cryptodiaporthe populea (Saccardo) Butin
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Daedaleopsis confragosa var.tricolor (Pers.)
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Dermea cerasi (Persoon ex Merat) Fries
Diaporthe pardalota (Mont.) Nke.& Fuck.
Didymella corni (Sowerby) Saccardo
Didymella spec.
Diplocarpon rosae Wolf
Diplodina acerina (Pass.) Sutton
Discula betulina (Westend.) Arx
Discula platani (Peck) Sacc.
Entoloma clypeatum (Linnaeus: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma lividoalbum (Kühner & Romagnesi) Kubicka
Entoloma pleopodium (Bulliard: Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma sepium (Noul.-Das.) Richon & Roze
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Epichloe typhina (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Erysiphe aquilegiae De Candolle ex Merat 1815
Erysiphe aquilegiae var.ranunculi (Greville) Zheng & Chen 1981
Erysiphe arcuata U.Braun, Heluta & S.Takam.
Erysiphe artemisiae Greville 1824
Erysiphe azaleae (U.Braun) U.Braun & Takamatsu 1834
Erysiphe biocellata Ehrenberg 1821
Erysiphe buhrii U.Braun 1978
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe circaeae Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe convolvoli De Candolle ex St. Amans 1805
Erysiphe convolvuli var.calystegiae U.Braun 1981
Erysiphe cruciferarum Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe cynoglossi (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Erysiphe elevata (Burrill) U.Braun & S.Takam.
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe heraclei De Candolle: St.Amans 1815
Erysiphe howeana U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe magnicellulata U.Braun 1978
Erysiphe polygoni De Candolle 1805 ss.str.
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Erysiphe verbasci (Jacz.) Blumer 1933
Eutypella prunastri (Persoon: Fries) Saccardo
Eutypella sorbi (Albertini & Schwein.) Sacc.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia saccharina Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exobasidium japonicum Shirai
Exobasidium myrtilli Siegmund
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Fuligo septica var.rufa (Persoon) R.E.Fries
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina pumila (Persoon: Fries) Lange ex Singer
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum coronatum Persoon
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum pectinatum Persoon
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeoporus taxicola (Persoon: Fries) Gilb.& Ryv.
Gloeosporium tiliae Oud.
Golovinomyces ambrosiae (Schwein.)U.Braun & R.T.A.Cook
Golovinomyces orontii (Castagne) V.P.Gelyuta
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Guignardia aesculi (Peck) Steward
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gymnosporangium clavariiforme (Pers.) De Candolle 1805
Gymnosporangium sabinae (Dickson) Winter 1881
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella leucomelaena (Persoon) Nannfeld
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Helvella solitaria Karsten
Heterobasidion annosum (Fr.) Bref. 1888 s.str.
Heterobasidion parviporum Niemelä & Korhonen
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus var.coryli Feull.in Rom.
Hypomyces aurantius (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Hypomyces chrysospermus Tulasne
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Inonotus rheades (Persoon 1825) Karsten 1882
Isaria umbrina Persoon
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lachnellula subtilissima (Cooke) Dennis
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius controversus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptosphaeria doliolum (Persoon: Fries) Ces.et De Notaris
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Leucocoprinus birnbaumii (Corda) Sing.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fr.: Fr.) Singer
Macrolepiota procera var.konradii (Huijsm.: Orton) Gminder
Macrolepiota venenata Bon nom.inval.
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Marssonina betulae
Massarina emergens (Karst.) Holm
Melampsora allii-populina Klebahn 1902
Melampsora capraearum v. Thümen 1879
Melampsora euonymi-caprearum Klebahn
Melampsora euphorbiae (Schubert) Castagne 1843 ss.str.
Melampsora larici-epitea Klebahn 1899
Melampsora larici-populina Klebahn 1902
Melampsora magnusiana Wagner
Melampsora populnea (Persoon) P.Karsten 1979
Melampsora ribesii-viminalis Klebahn 1900
Melampsora salicina Tul.
Melanoleuca brevipes (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard ss.str.
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Melanoleuca excissa (Fries) Singer non ss. Kühner
Melanoleuca verrucipes (Fries) Singer
Melasmia acerina Lév.
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (DC.) Deml.& Oberw.
Microbotryum silenes-inflatae (DC.) G.Deml & Oberw. 1983
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microsphaera baeumleri Magnus 1899
Microsphaera berberidis (De Candolle) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera divaricata (Wallroth: Link) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera euonymi (De Candolle ex Merat) Saccardo 1882
Microsphaera hypericacearum U.Braun 1981
Microsphaera lonicerae (DC.) Wint. 1884
Microsphaera ornata ssp.europaea U.Braun 1983
Microsphaera russellii Clinton 1874
Microsphaera sambucicola Henn. 1901
Microsphaera syringae (Schw.) Magn. 1898
Microsphaera tortilis (Wallroth: Fries) Speer 1978
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Monilia fructigena (Pers.: Pers.) Bonorden non Fr.
Monodictys putredinis (Wallr.) Hughes
Morchella conica Persoon
Morchella elata Fries
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Mucilago crustacea Wiggers
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Nitschkia grevillii (Rehm in Starbaeck) Nannfeldt
Oidium ericinum Erikss. 1885
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Onygena corvina Alb.& Schw.ex Fr.
Orbilia coccinella (Sommerf.) Karst.
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Panaeolus fimicola (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Peronospora alta Fuckel 1863
Peronospora berteroae Gäum. 1918
Peronospora chenopodii Schltdl. 1852
Peronospora conglomerata Fuckel 1863
Peronospora glechomatis (K.Krieg.) T.Majewski 1968
Peronospora meliloti Syd. 1923
Peronospora niessleana Berl. 1898
Peronospora parva Gäum. 1923
Peronospora ranunculi Gäum. 1923
Peziza phyllogena Cooke
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Peziza varia (Hedwig) Fries
Peziza vesiculosa Bull.ex St.Amans
Phaeolepiota aurea (Matt.: Fries) Maire
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phanerochaete sanguinea (Fries 1828) Pouzar 1973
Phellinus contiguus (Fries) Patouillard
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus igniarius f.alni Bondarz.
Phellinus pini (Brot. ex Fries 1821) Ames 1913
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebiopsis gigantea (Fries 1821) Juelich 1978
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phragmidium bulbosum (F.Strauss) von Schlechtendal 1824
Phragmidium mucronatum (Pers.: Pers.) Schlechtendahl 1824
Phragmidium potentillae (Pers.: Pers.) P.Karsten 1879
Phragmidium rubi-idaei (Pers.: Pers.) P.Karst. 1879
Phragmidium tuberculatum J.B.Müller 1885
Phyllactinia fraxini (De Candolle) Fuss 1878
Phyllactinia guttata (Wall.: Fr.) Lév. 1851 s.l.
Plasmopara aegopodii Trotter
Pleuroceras spec.
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus pulmonarius (Fries) Quélet
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Podosphaera amelanchieris Maurizio
Podosphaera clandestina (Wallr.: Fr.) Lév. 1851
Podosphaera clandestina var.aucupariae (Erikss.) U.Braun 1984
Podosphaera myrtillina (C.Schub.: Fr.) Kunze 1823
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Pollacia radicosa (Libert) Baldacci & Ciferri
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudoperonospora humuli (Miyabe & Takah.) G.W.Wilson 1914
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Ptychogaster fuliginoides (Pers.) Donk
Puccinia adoxae Hedwig ex De Candolle 1805
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia arenariae (Schumacher) G.Winter 1880
Puccinia asperulae-odoratae Wurth
Puccinia behenis G.H.Otth 1871
Puccinia calthae Link 1825
Puccinia chaerophylli Purton 1821
Puccinia chaerophylli var.retifera (Liro) U.Braun 1981
Puccinia circaeae Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia cnici Mart. 1817 ss.str.
Puccinia convolvuli Cast. 1843
Puccinia coronata Corda 1837 ss.str.
Puccinia digraphidis Soppitt
Puccinia dispersa J.Eriksson & Henning emend J. Eriksson
Puccinia festucae Plowright 1893
Puccinia galii-verni de Cesati 1846
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Puccinia graminis var.graminicola Z.Urb. 1967
Puccinia hysterium (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia komarovi Tranzschel 1902
Puccinia lagenophorae Cooke
Puccinia lapsanae (Schultz) Fuckel 1860
Puccinia lilicearum Duby 1830
Puccinia malvacearum Bertero ex Montage 1852
Puccinia obscura Schroeter 1877
Puccinia persistens Plowright
Puccinia phragmitis (Schumacher) Koernicke 1878
Puccinia poarum Nielsen 1877
Puccinia polygoni Albertini & von Schweiniz
Puccinia polygoni-amphibii Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia polygoni-amphibii var.convolvuli Arthur 1934
Puccinia pulverulenta Greville 1824
Puccinia punctata Link 1815
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia recondita Rob.ex Desm. 1857
Puccinia sessilis W.G.Schneid.ex J.Schröt. 1870
Puccinia silvatica Schroeter 1879
Puccinia striiformis Westendorp 1854
Puccinia taraxaci (Rebentisch) Plowright
Puccinia urticata Kern 1899 ss.lato
Puccinia violae De Candolle 1815
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Pyrenopeziza artemisiae (Lasch) Rehm
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Pyrenopeziza plicata Rehm
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria eumorpha (Karsten) Corner 1950
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramularia calthae Liro
Ramularia geranii Fuckel
Ramularia inaequale (Preuss) U.Braun
Ramularia macrospora Fresen. emend. U.Braun
Ramularia picridis Fautrey & Lambotte
Ramularia rhabdospora (Berk. & Broome) Nannf.
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Ramularia sambucina Sacc.
Ramularia ulmariae Cooke
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhamphospora nymphaeae Cunn.
Rhizina undulata Fries
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rhopographus filicinus Fr.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rhytisma salicinum (Pers.) Fr.
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula atropurpurea (Krombh.)Britzelm. 1893
Russula brunneoviolacea Crawsh. ss.str. non ss.Favre
Russula cessans Pearson
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula gracillima J.Schff.
Russula grata Britzelmeyer
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula lepida Fr. 1836
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula versicolor Jul.Schäff. 193
Russula vesca Fries
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Septoria chelidonii (Lib.) Desm.
Septoria cornicola Desm.
Septoria hederae Desm. 1843
Septoria hydrangeae Bizz.
Septoria oenotherae Westendorp
Septoria rubi Westendorp
Septoria sorbi Lasch
Skeletocutis carneogrisea David 1982
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Spermosporina magnusiana (Sacc.) U.Braun
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca euphorbiae (Castagne) Salmon 1902
Sphaerotheca fugax Penz.& Sacc. 1884
Sphaerotheca fusca (Fr.) Blumer emend. U.Braun 1933
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Sphaerotheca spiraeae Sawada emend. U.Braun 1951
Spilocaea pyracanthae (G.H.Otth) Arx
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Stegonosporium pyriforme (Hoffm.) Corda
Stemonitis axifera (Bulliard) Macbr.
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stigmina carpophila (Lév.) M.B.Ellis
Strobilurus stephanocystis (Hora) Singer
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Syzygospora tumefaciens (Ginns & Sunhede 1978) Ginns
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Taphrina deformans (Berkeley) Tulasne
Taphrina farlowii Sadeb.
Taphrina padi (Jaczewski) Mix
Taphrina populina Fr.: Fr.
Taphrina pruni (Fuckel) Tulasne
Taphrina spec.
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Thelephora anthocephala Bull.ex Fr.
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Tranzschelia anemones (Persoon) Nannfeldt
Tranzschelia discolor (Fuckel) Tranzschel & Litv.
Tranzschelia pruni-spinosae (Pers.) Diet.
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichoderma lignorum (Tode: Fr.) Harz
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma portentosum (Fries) Quélet
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Trochila craterium (De Candolle) Fries 1849
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Trochila laurocerasi (Desmazieres) Fries
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Tulostoma fimbriatum Fries
Uncinula adunca (Wallroth: Freis) Léveille 1851
Uncinula flexuosa Peck 1977
Uncinula prunastri (De Candolle: Merat) Saccardo 1882
Urocystis anemones (Pers.) G.Winter 1881
Urocystis trientalis (Berk.& Br.) Lindeberg 1959
Uromyces dactylidis G.H.Otth 1861
Uromyces dactylidis var.poae (Rabenh.) Cummins 1971
Uromyces muscari (Duby) Lév. 1847
Uromyces rumicis (Schum.: Pers.) G.Winter 1880
Uromyces scutellatus (Pers.: Pers.) Léveillé 1847
Uromyces trifolii-repentis (Castagne) Liro 1908
Ustilago avenae (Persoon) Rostrup 1890
Ustilago grandis Fr. 1832
Ustilago oxalidis Ellis & Tracy 1890
Ustilago zeae (Beckm.) Unger
Valdensinia heterodoxa
Venturia macularis (Fr.: Fr.) E.Müll. & Arx 1950
Verpa conica (O.Müller: Fr.) Swartz
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerocomus parasiticus (Bull.:Fr.) Quél.
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 423
Aecidium euphorbiae J.F.Gmel.: Pers. 1801
Aecidium ranunculi-acris Pers.: Pers. 1801
Agaricus aestivalis (Moeller) Pilát (non Schumacher 1803)
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus semotus Fries
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus urinascens (Möller & Schäffer) Rauschert
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Albugo candida (Persoon: Hooker) Kuntze
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Ampelomyces quisqualis Ces.: Schlecht
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Apiognomonia errabunda (Rob.in Desm.) Hoehnel
Arcyria obvelata (Oeder) Onsberg
Arthrocladiella mougeotii (Lev.) Vassilikov 1963
Ascochyta syringae Jaap
Asteroma pseudoplatini Butin & Wulf
Athelia arachnoidea (Berkeley 18144) Juelich 1972
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriculariopsis ampla (Lévielle 1848) Maire 1902
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Bremia lactucae Regel
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calospora platanoides (Persoon) Niessl ex Saccardo
Ceraceomyces serpens (Tode: Fr.) Ginns
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Cercospora depazeoides (Desm.) Sacc. 1876
Cercospora microsora Sacc.
Ceriomyces aurantiacus (Pat.) Saccardo
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe dealbata (Sow.: Fr.) Kumm.
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coleosporium campanulae (F.Strauss) Tul. 1854
Coleosporium melampyri (Rebent.) P. Karst.
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) umbrinolens Orton
Cronartium ribicola J.C.Fischer 1872
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cryptodiaporthe populea (Saccardo) Butin
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Daedaleopsis confragosa var.tricolor (Pers.)
Dermea cerasi (Persoon ex Merat) Fries
Diaporthe pardalota (Mont.) Nke.& Fuck.
Didymella corni (Sowerby) Saccardo
Didymella spec.
Diplocarpon rosae Wolf
Diplodina acerina (Pass.) Sutton
Discula betulina (Westend.) Arx
Discula platani (Peck) Sacc.
Entoloma clypeatum (Linnaeus: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma lividoalbum (Kühner & Romagnesi) Kubicka
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma sepium (Noul.-Das.) Richon & Roze
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Epichloe typhina (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Erysiphe aquilegiae De Candolle ex Merat 1815
Erysiphe aquilegiae var.ranunculi (Greville) Zheng & Chen 1981
Erysiphe artemisiae Greville 1824
Erysiphe azaleae (U.Braun) U.Braun & Takamatsu 1834
Erysiphe biocellata Ehrenberg 1821
Erysiphe buhrii U.Braun 1978
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe circaeae Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe convolvoli De Candolle ex St. Amans 1805
Erysiphe convolvuli var.calystegiae U.Braun 1981
Erysiphe cruciferarum Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe cynoglossi (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe elevata (Burrill) U.Braun & S.Takam.
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe heraclei De Candolle: St.Amans 1815
Erysiphe howeana U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe magnicellulata U.Braun 1978
Erysiphe polygoni De Candolle 1805 ss.str.
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Erysiphe verbasci (Jacz.) Blumer 1933
Eutypella prunastri (Persoon: Fries) Saccardo
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia saccharina Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exobasidium japonicum Shirai
Exobasidium myrtilli Siegmund
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Fuligo septica var.rufa (Persoon) R.E.Fries
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina pumila (Persoon: Fries) Lange ex Singer
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum coronatum Persoon
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum pectinatum Persoon
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeosporium tiliae Oud.
Golovinomyces ambrosiae (Schwein.)U.Braun & R.T.A.Cook
Golovinomyces orontii (Castagne) V.P.Gelyuta
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Guignardia aesculi (Peck) Steward
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnosporangium clavariiforme (Pers.) De Candolle 1805
Gymnosporangium sabinae (Dickson) Winter 1881
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella leucomelaena (Persoon) Nannfeld
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Helvella solitaria Karsten
Heterobasidion annosum (Fr.) Bref. 1888 s.str.
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hypomyces chrysospermus Tulasne
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Inonotus rheades (Persoon 1825) Karsten 1882
Isaria umbrina Persoon
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Lachnellula subtilissima (Cooke) Dennis
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius controversus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptosphaeria doliolum (Persoon: Fries) Ces.et De Notaris
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Leucocoprinus birnbaumii (Corda) Sing.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fr.: Fr.) Singer
Macrolepiota procera var.konradii (Huijsm.: Orton) Gminder
Macrolepiota venenata Bon nom.inval.
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Massarina emergens (Karst.) Holm
Melampsora allii-populina Klebahn 1902
Melampsora capraearum v. Thümen 1879
Melampsora euonymi-caprearum Klebahn
Melampsora euphorbiae (Schubert) Castagne 1843 ss.str.
Melampsora larici-epitea Klebahn 1899
Melampsora larici-populina Klebahn 1902
Melampsora magnusiana Wagner
Melampsora populnea (Persoon) P.Karsten 1979
Melampsora ribesii-viminalis Klebahn 1900
Melampsora salicina Tul.
Melanoleuca brevipes (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard ss.str.
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Melanoleuca excissa (Fries) Singer non ss. Kühner
Melanoleuca verrucipes (Fries) Singer
Melasmia acerina Lév.
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (DC.) Deml.& Oberw.
Microbotryum silenes-inflatae (DC.) G.Deml & Oberw. 1983
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microsphaera baeumleri Magnus 1899
Microsphaera berberidis (De Candolle) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera divaricata (Wallroth: Link) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera euonymi (De Candolle ex Merat) Saccardo 1882
Microsphaera hypericacearum U.Braun 1981
Microsphaera lonicerae (DC.) Wint. 1884
Microsphaera ornata ssp.europaea U.Braun 1983
Microsphaera russellii Clinton 1874
Microsphaera sambucicola Henn. 1901
Microsphaera syringae (Schw.) Magn. 1898
Microsphaera tortilis (Wallroth: Fries) Speer 1978
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Monilia fructigena (Pers.: Pers.) Bonorden non Fr.
Monodictys putredinis (Wallr.) Hughes
Morchella conica Persoon
Morchella elata Fries
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Mucilago crustacea Wiggers
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Nitschkia grevillii (Rehm in Starbaeck) Nannfeldt
Oidium ericinum Erikss. 1885
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Onygena corvina Alb.& Schw.ex Fr.
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Panaeolus fimicola (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Peronospora alta Fuckel 1863
Peronospora berteroae Gäum. 1918
Peronospora chenopodii Schltdl. 1852
Peronospora conglomerata Fuckel 1863
Peronospora meliloti Syd. 1923
Peronospora niessleana Berl. 1898
Peronospora parva Gäum. 1923
Peronospora ranunculi Gäum. 1923
Peziza phyllogena Cooke
Peziza varia (Hedwig) Fries
Peziza vesiculosa Bull.ex St.Amans
Phaeolepiota aurea (Matt.: Fries) Maire
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus igniarius f.alni Bondarz.
Phellinus pini (Brot. ex Fries 1821) Ames 1913
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phragmidium bulbosum (F.Strauss) von Schlechtendal 1824
Phragmidium mucronatum (Pers.: Pers.) Schlechtendahl 1824
Phragmidium potentillae (Pers.: Pers.) P.Karsten 1879
Phragmidium rubi-idaei (Pers.: Pers.) P.Karst. 1879
Phragmidium tuberculatum J.B.Müller 1885
Phyllactinia fraxini (De Candolle) Fuss 1878
Phyllactinia guttata (Wall.: Fr.) Lév. 1851 s.l.
Plasmopara aegopodii Trotter
Pleuroceras spec.
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus pulmonarius (Fries) Quélet
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Podosphaera amelanchieris Maurizio
Podosphaera clandestina (Wallr.: Fr.) Lév. 1851
Podosphaera clandestina var.aucupariae (Erikss.) U.Braun 1984
Podosphaera myrtillina (C.Schub.: Fr.) Kunze 1823
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Pollacia radicosa (Libert) Baldacci & Ciferri
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudoperonospora humuli (Miyabe & Takah.) G.W.Wilson 1914
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia arenariae (Schumacher) G.Winter 1880
Puccinia asperulae-odoratae Wurth
Puccinia behenis G.H.Otth 1871
Puccinia calthae Link 1825
Puccinia chaerophylli Purton 1821
Puccinia chaerophylli var.retifera (Liro) U.Braun 1981
Puccinia circaeae Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia cnici Mart. 1817 ss.str.
Puccinia convolvuli Cast. 1843
Puccinia coronata Corda 1837 ss.str.
Puccinia digraphidis Soppitt
Puccinia dispersa J.Eriksson & Henning emend J. Eriksson
Puccinia festucae Plowright 1893
Puccinia galii-verni de Cesati 1846
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Puccinia graminis var.graminicola Z.Urb. 1967
Puccinia hysterium (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia komarovi Tranzschel 1902
Puccinia lagenophorae Cooke
Puccinia lapsanae (Schultz) Fuckel 1860
Puccinia lilicearum Duby 1830
Puccinia malvacearum Bertero ex Montage 1852
Puccinia obscura Schroeter 1877
Puccinia persistens Plowright
Puccinia phragmitis (Schumacher) Koernicke 1878
Puccinia poarum Nielsen 1877
Puccinia polygoni Albertini & von Schweiniz
Puccinia polygoni-amphibii Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia polygoni-amphibii var.convolvuli Arthur 1934
Puccinia pulverulenta Greville 1824
Puccinia punctata Link 1815
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia recondita Rob.ex Desm. 1857
Puccinia sessilis W.G.Schneid.ex J.Schröt. 1870
Puccinia silvatica Schroeter 1879
Puccinia striiformis Westendorp 1854
Puccinia taraxaci (Rebentisch) Plowright
Puccinia urticata Kern 1899 ss.lato
Puccinia violae De Candolle 1815
Pyrenopeziza artemisiae (Lasch) Rehm
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Pyrenopeziza plicata Rehm
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria eumorpha (Karsten) Corner 1950
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramularia calthae Liro
Ramularia geranii Fuckel
Ramularia inaequale (Preuss) U.Braun
Ramularia macrospora Fresen. emend. U.Braun
Ramularia picridis Fautrey & Lambotte
Ramularia rhabdospora (Berk. & Broome) Nannf.
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Ramularia sambucina Sacc.
Ramularia ulmariae Cooke
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhamphospora nymphaeae Cunn.
Rhizina undulata Fries
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rhopographus filicinus Fr.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rhytisma salicinum (Pers.) Fr.
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula cessans Pearson
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula fellea Fries
Russula gracillima J.Schff.
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula puellaris Fries
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Septoria chelidonii (Lib.) Desm.
Septoria cornicola Desm.
Septoria hederae Desm. 1843
Septoria hydrangeae Bizz.
Septoria oenotherae Westendorp
Septoria rubi Westendorp
Septoria sorbi Lasch
Skeletocutis carneogrisea David 1982
Spermosporina magnusiana (Sacc.) U.Braun
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca euphorbiae (Castagne) Salmon 1902
Sphaerotheca fugax Penz.& Sacc. 1884
Sphaerotheca fusca (Fr.) Blumer emend. U.Braun 1933
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Sphaerotheca spiraeae Sawada emend. U.Braun 1951
Spilocaea pyracanthae (G.H.Otth) Arx
Stegonosporium pyriforme (Hoffm.) Corda
Stigmina carpophila (Lév.) M.B.Ellis
Strobilurus stephanocystis (Hora) Singer
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Syzygospora tumefaciens (Ginns & Sunhede 1978) Ginns
Taphrina deformans (Berkeley) Tulasne
Taphrina farlowii Sadeb.
Taphrina padi (Jaczewski) Mix
Taphrina populina Fr.: Fr.
Taphrina pruni (Fuckel) Tulasne
Taphrina spec.
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Thelephora anthocephala Bull.ex Fr.
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Tranzschelia discolor (Fuckel) Tranzschel & Litv.
Tranzschelia pruni-spinosae (Pers.) Diet.
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma portentosum (Fries) Quélet
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Trochila craterium (De Candolle) Fries 1849
Trochila laurocerasi (Desmazieres) Fries
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Tulostoma fimbriatum Fries
Uncinula adunca (Wallroth: Freis) Léveille 1851
Uncinula flexuosa Peck 1977
Uncinula prunastri (De Candolle: Merat) Saccardo 1882
Urocystis trientalis (Berk.& Br.) Lindeberg 1959
Uromyces dactylidis G.H.Otth 1861
Uromyces muscari (Duby) Lév. 1847
Uromyces rumicis (Schum.: Pers.) G.Winter 1880
Uromyces scutellatus (Pers.: Pers.) Léveillé 1847
Uromyces trifolii-repentis (Castagne) Liro 1908
Ustilago avenae (Persoon) Rostrup 1890
Ustilago oxalidis Ellis & Tracy 1890
Ustilago zeae (Beckm.) Unger
Valdensinia heterodoxa
Venturia macularis (Fr.: Fr.) E.Müll. & Arx 1950
Verpa conica (O.Müller: Fr.) Swartz
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus parasiticus (Bull.:Fr.) Quél.
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 132
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Apiognomonia errabunda (Rob.in Desm.) Hoehnel
Apiognomonia tiliae (Rehm) v.Höhnel
Arcyria versicolor Phill.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascochyta tenerrima Sacc.& Roum.
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Badhamia utricularis (Bulliard) Berkeley
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Bremia lactucae Regel
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Calycina gemmarum (Boudier) Baral
Cercospora depazeoides (Desm.) Sacc. 1876
Ciboria conformata (Karsten) Svrcek
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Coleosporium melampyri (Rebent.) P. Karst.
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus radians (Desm.: Fries) Fries
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Diplocarpon rosae Wolf
Entoloma pleopodium (Bulliard: Fries) Noordeloos
Erysiphe artemisiae Greville 1824
Erysiphe biocellata Ehrenberg 1821
Erysiphe buhrii U.Braun 1978
Erysiphe convolvoli De Candolle ex St. Amans 1805
Erysiphe cynoglossi (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Eutypella sorbi (Albertini & Schwein.) Sacc.
Gloeosporium tiliae Oud.
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnosporangium sabinae (Dickson) Winter 1881
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Heterobasidion parviporum Niemelä & Korhonen
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hypomyces aurantius (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Hypomyces chrysospermus Tulasne
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Isaria umbrina Persoon
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Macrolepiota venenata Bon nom.inval.
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Melampsora populnea (Persoon) P.Karsten 1979
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (DC.) Deml.& Oberw.
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Microsphaera berberidis (De Candolle) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera divaricata (Wallroth: Link) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera hypericacearum U.Braun 1981
Microsphaera lonicerae (DC.) Wint. 1884
Microsphaera sambucicola Henn. 1901
Microsphaera syringae (Schw.) Magn. 1898
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Orbilia coccinella (Sommerf.) Karst.
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phanerochaete sanguinea (Fries 1828) Pouzar 1973
Phellinus contiguus (Fries) Patouillard
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phyllactinia guttata (Wall.: Fr.) Lév. 1851 s.l.
Plasmopara aegopodii Trotter
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Podosphaera clandestina (Wallr.: Fr.) Lév. 1851
Podosphaera myrtillina (C.Schub.: Fr.) Kunze 1823
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudoperonospora humuli (Miyabe & Takah.) G.W.Wilson 1914
Ptychogaster fuliginoides (Pers.) Donk
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Puccinia komarovi Tranzschel 1902
Puccinia phragmitis (Schumacher) Koernicke 1878
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia sessilis W.G.Schneid.ex J.Schröt. 1870
Puccinia urticata Kern 1899 ss.lato
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Ramularia inaequale (Preuss) U.Braun
Ramularia rhabdospora (Berk. & Broome) Nannf.
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Ramularia sambucina Sacc.
Russula brunneoviolacea Crawsh. ss.str. non ss.Favre
Russula cessans Pearson
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula grata Britzelmeyer
Russula lepida Fr. 1836
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Septoria sorbi Lasch
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Sphaerotheca fugax Penz.& Sacc. 1884
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Stemonitis axifera (Bulliard) Macbr.
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stigmina carpophila (Lév.) M.B.Ellis
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Valdensinia heterodoxa
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 80
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Apiognomonia tiliae (Rehm) v.Höhnel
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascochyta tenerrima Sacc.& Roum.
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var.porioides Alb.& Schw.
Cercospora depazeoides (Desm.) Sacc. 1876
Cercospora microsora Sacc.
Clathrus ruber Battara ex Persoon
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coleosporium melampyri (Rebent.) P. Karst.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Diplodina acerina (Pass.) Sutton
Discula betulina (Westend.) Arx
Erysiphe cynoglossi (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Gloeoporus taxicola (Persoon: Fries) Gilb.& Ryv.
Gloeosporium tiliae Oud.
Golovinomyces ambrosiae (Schwein.)U.Braun & R.T.A.Cook
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Isaria umbrina Persoon
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marssonina betulae
Melampsora allii-populina Klebahn 1902
Melampsora populnea (Persoon) P.Karsten 1979
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Microsphaera divaricata (Wallroth: Link) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera hypericacearum U.Braun 1981
Microsphaera lonicerae (DC.) Wint. 1884
Microsphaera sambucicola Henn. 1901
Microsphaera tortilis (Wallroth: Fries) Speer 1978
Peronospora glechomatis (K.Krieg.) T.Majewski 1968
Phellinus pini (Brot. ex Fries 1821) Ames 1913
Phyllactinia fraxini (De Candolle) Fuss 1878
Plasmopara aegopodii Trotter
Podosphaera clandestina var.aucupariae (Erikss.) U.Braun 1984
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudoperonospora humuli (Miyabe & Takah.) G.W.Wilson 1914
Puccinia adoxae Hedwig ex De Candolle 1805
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia chaerophylli Purton 1821
Puccinia coronata Corda 1837 ss.str.
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Puccinia komarovi Tranzschel 1902
Puccinia poarum Nielsen 1877
Puccinia polygoni-amphibii Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia sessilis W.G.Schneid.ex J.Schröt. 1870
Puccinia urticata Kern 1899 ss.lato
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Russula atropurpurea (Krombh.)Britzelm. 1893
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Taphrina populina Fr.: Fr.
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichoderma lignorum (Tode: Fr.) Harz
Tricholoma portentosum (Fries) Quélet
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Uncinula adunca (Wallroth: Freis) Léveille 1851
Uromyces dactylidis var.poae (Rabenh.) Cummins 1971
Valdensinia heterodoxa
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 88
Aecidium euphorbiae J.F.Gmel.: Pers. 1801
Ascochyta tenerrima Sacc.& Roum.
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Cercospora depazeoides (Desm.) Sacc. 1876
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Coleosporium melampyri (Rebent.) P. Karst.
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cryptodiaporthe populea (Saccardo) Butin
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Erysiphe aquilegiae De Candolle ex Merat 1815
Erysiphe aquilegiae var.ranunculi (Greville) Zheng & Chen 1981
Erysiphe arcuata U.Braun, Heluta & S.Takam.
Erysiphe convolvuli var.calystegiae U.Braun 1981
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe heraclei De Candolle: St.Amans 1815
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Gloeosporium tiliae Oud.
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus var.coryli Feull.in Rom.
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Melampsora capraearum v. Thümen 1879
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (DC.) Deml.& Oberw.
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Microsphaera divaricata (Wallroth: Link) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera hypericacearum U.Braun 1981
Microsphaera lonicerae (DC.) Wint. 1884
Microsphaera sambucicola Henn. 1901
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Phlebiopsis gigantea (Fries 1821) Juelich 1978
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Pollacia radicosa (Libert) Baldacci & Ciferri
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia festucae Plowright 1893
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Puccinia komarovi Tranzschel 1902
Puccinia lapsanae (Schultz) Fuckel 1860
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia urticata Kern 1899 ss.lato
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Ramularia calthae Liro
Ramularia inaequale (Preuss) U.Braun
Ramularia rhabdospora (Berk. & Broome) Nannf.
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Ramularia sambucina Sacc.
Russula atropurpurea (Krombh.)Britzelm. 1893
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula versicolor Jul.Schäff. 193
Russula vesca Fries
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Tranzschelia anemones (Persoon) Nannfeldt
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Urocystis anemones (Pers.) G.Winter 1881
Ustilago grandis Fr. 1832
Ustilago oxalidis Ellis & Tracy 1890
Valdensinia heterodoxa