Blatt 3625 - Lehrte
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 255
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Armillaria spec.
Asteromassaria macrospora (Desmazieres) Hoehnel
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bisporella claroflava (Grev.) Lizon & Korf
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus impolitus Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calosphaeria pusilla P. Karst. 1873
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Camarophyllopsis atropuncta (Persoon: Fries) Arnolds s.l. (siehe Hodophilus atropunctus ss.str.)
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus lagopus f.macrosporus Romagn.
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coriolopsis trogii (Berkeley 1850) Domanski 1974
Cortinarius (Phl.) arcuatorum Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) nemorensis (Fries) Lange ss.str. non Mos., Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) volvatus A.H.Smith ss.Bellu non Sm.
Creolophus cirratus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten 1879
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrocarpon candidum (Link) Wollenweber
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Diaporthe carpini (Fries) Fuckel
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Didymella proximella (Karst.) Sacc.
Didymella winteriana (Sacc.) Petr.
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entoloma hebes (Romagnesi) Trimbach
Entoloma incanum (Fries) Hesler
Entoloma plebejum (Kalchbrenner) Noordeloos
Entyloma corydalis de Bary 1874
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Entyloma fuscum J.Schröt. 1877
Entyloma ranunculi-repentis Sternon 1925
Eutypa lata (Persoon: Fries) Tul.& C.Tul.
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Galerina autumnalis (Peck) Smith & Singer
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bull.:Fr.)Kummer s.str.
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hebeloma spec.
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Heterobasidion annosum agg.
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hyalorbilia inflatula (Karsten) Baral
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydropus marginellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe insipida (Lge.: Lundell) Moser
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrophorus hedrychii (Velenovsky) Kult
Hygrophorus unicolor Gröger
Hymenoscyphus albidus (Rob.ex Desm.) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus var.coryli Feull.in Rom.
Hyphoderma puberum (Fries 1828) Wallroth 1833
Hypholoma aurantiacum (Cooke) Faus
Hypocopra brefeldii (Zopf) Zopf
Hypocopra equorum (Fuckel) Winter
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon petriniae M. Stadler & J. Fourn. 2004
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe bongardii var.pisciodora (Donadini & Riousset) Kuyper
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus dryophilus (Berkeley 1847) Murrill 1904
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Kirschsteiniothelia aethiops (Berk.& Curt.) Hawksw.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius controversus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius flavidus Boudier
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Leptopeltis filicina (Lib.) Höhn.
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Leucopaxillus albissimus (Peck) Sing. s.l.
Leucostoma auerswaldii (Nke.) Höhn.
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmiellus foetidus (Sowerby: Fries) Antonin & Noordeloos
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Melanconium betulinum Schum. et Kunze ex Sacc.
Melanoleuca brevipes (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard ss.str.
Melanospora caprina (Fr.) Sacc.
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Microsphaera astragali (De Candolle ex Merat) Trevisan 1853
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptophylla (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycenella bryophila (Vogl.) Singer
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Omphalina rickenii Singer ex Hora
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Periconia hispidula (Pers.: Fr.) E.W.Mason & M.B.Ellis 1953
Peronospora obovata Bonord. 1860
Peziza depressa Persoon ex Fries
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phloeospora equiseti (Desm.) Höhn. 1928
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota populnea (Persoon: Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Platystomum compressum (Persoon: Fries) Trevisan
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus pulmonarius (Fries) Quélet
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus leoninus (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus umbellatus (Pers.: Fr.) Fr. 1821
Poronia punctata (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella spadicea (Schaeffer) Singer ss.auct.rec. non ss.Lge.
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Puccinia campanulae Carmich. ex Berk. 1836
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Resupinatus applicatus (Batsch:Fr.)Sing. s.str.
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rhodocybe hirneola (Fries: Fries) Orton
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula delica Fries
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula persicina Krbh.em. Melz.& Zv.
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Schizothecium tetrasporum (Wint.) Lundqu.
Scirrhia microspora (Niessl) Sacc. 1891
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Septoria hydrocotyles Desm. 1884
Splanchnonema pupula (Fries) Kuntze
Sporormiella intermedia (Auerswald) Ahmed & Cain
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Teichospora brevirostris (Fr.) Fuckel 1870
Thyridaria rubronotata (Berkeley & Broome) Saccardo
Tomentella fuscocinerea (Persoon 1822: Fries) Donk 1933
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tremella moriformis Sm. ex Purt.
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma columbetta (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma imbricatum (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma populinum Lange
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubeufia cerea (Berk.& Curt.) Booth
Urocystis agropyri (Preuss) A.A.Fisch. Waldh. 1867
Urocystis alopecuri A.B.Frank 1880
Urocystis anemones (Pers.) G.Winter 1881
Urocystis occulta (Wallr.) Rabenh. 1857
Urocystis ulei Magnus 1877
Uromyces behenis (De Candolle) Unger 1836
Ustilago avenae (Persoon) Rostrup 1890
Ustilago ornithogali (J.C.Schmidt & Kunze) Magnus 1875
Ustilago serpens (P.Karst.) B.Lindeb. 1959
Venturia juncaginearum (Lasch) M.E. Barr 1968
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Winterella suffusa (Fr.: Fr.) O.Kuntze
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 55
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calosphaeria pusilla P. Karst. 1873
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Cylindrocarpon candidum (Link) Wollenweber
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Diaporthe carpini (Fries) Fuckel
Didymella proximella (Karst.) Sacc.
Didymella winteriana (Sacc.) Petr.
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Entyloma fuscum J.Schröt. 1877
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Hebeloma spec.
Hydropus marginellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hypocopra equorum (Fuckel) Winter
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus dryophilus (Berkeley 1847) Murrill 1904
Leptopeltis filicina (Lib.) Höhn.
Leucopaxillus albissimus (Peck) Sing. s.l.
Leucostoma auerswaldii (Nke.) Höhn.
Melanconium betulinum Schum. et Kunze ex Sacc.
Melanospora caprina (Fr.) Sacc.
Periconia hispidula (Pers.: Fr.) E.W.Mason & M.B.Ellis 1953
Peronospora obovata Bonord. 1860
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phloeospora equiseti (Desm.) Höhn. 1928
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Poronia punctata (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Psathyrella spadicea (Schaeffer) Singer ss.auct.rec. non ss.Lge.
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Puccinia campanulae Carmich. ex Berk. 1836
Rhodocybe hirneola (Fries: Fries) Orton
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Scirrhia microspora (Niessl) Sacc. 1891
Septoria hydrocotyles Desm. 1884
Teichospora brevirostris (Fr.) Fuckel 1870
Tremella moriformis Sm. ex Purt.
Tricholoma imbricatum (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Urocystis occulta (Wallr.) Rabenh. 1857
Venturia juncaginearum (Lasch) M.E. Barr 1968
Winterella suffusa (Fr.: Fr.) O.Kuntze
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 15
Asteromassaria macrospora (Desmazieres) Hoehnel
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Entoloma plebejum (Kalchbrenner) Noordeloos
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Heterobasidion annosum agg.
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Urocystis anemones (Pers.) G.Winter 1881
Ustilago serpens (P.Karst.) B.Lindeb. 1959
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 196
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Armillaria spec.
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bisporella claroflava (Grev.) Lizon & Korf
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus impolitus Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Camarophyllopsis atropuncta (Persoon: Fries) Arnolds s.l. (siehe Hodophilus atropunctus ss.str.)
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus lagopus f.macrosporus Romagn.
Coriolopsis trogii (Berkeley 1850) Domanski 1974
Cortinarius (Phl.) arcuatorum Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) nemorensis (Fries) Lange ss.str. non Mos., Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) volvatus A.H.Smith ss.Bellu non Sm.
Creolophus cirratus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten 1879
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma hebes (Romagnesi) Trimbach
Entoloma incanum (Fries) Hesler
Entyloma corydalis de Bary 1874
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Entyloma fuscum J.Schröt. 1877
Entyloma ranunculi-repentis Sternon 1925
Eutypa lata (Persoon: Fries) Tul.& C.Tul.
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Galerina autumnalis (Peck) Smith & Singer
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bull.:Fr.)Kummer s.str.
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hyalorbilia inflatula (Karsten) Baral
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe insipida (Lge.: Lundell) Moser
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrophorus hedrychii (Velenovsky) Kult
Hygrophorus unicolor Gröger
Hymenoscyphus albidus (Rob.ex Desm.) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus var.coryli Feull.in Rom.
Hyphoderma puberum (Fries 1828) Wallroth 1833
Hypholoma aurantiacum (Cooke) Faus
Hypocopra brefeldii (Zopf) Zopf
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon petriniae M. Stadler & J. Fourn. 2004
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe bongardii var.pisciodora (Donadini & Riousset) Kuyper
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Kirschsteiniothelia aethiops (Berk.& Curt.) Hawksw.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius controversus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius flavidus Boudier
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmiellus foetidus (Sowerby: Fries) Antonin & Noordeloos
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Melanoleuca brevipes (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard ss.str.
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Microsphaera astragali (De Candolle ex Merat) Trevisan 1853
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptophylla (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycenella bryophila (Vogl.) Singer
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Omphalina rickenii Singer ex Hora
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza depressa Persoon ex Fries
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota populnea (Persoon: Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Platystomum compressum (Persoon: Fries) Trevisan
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus pulmonarius (Fries) Quélet
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus leoninus (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus umbellatus (Pers.: Fr.) Fr. 1821
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Resupinatus applicatus (Batsch:Fr.)Sing. s.str.
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula persicina Krbh.em. Melz.& Zv.
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Schizothecium tetrasporum (Wint.) Lundqu.
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Splanchnonema pupula (Fries) Kuntze
Sporormiella intermedia (Auerswald) Ahmed & Cain
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Thyridaria rubronotata (Berkeley & Broome) Saccardo
Tomentella fuscocinerea (Persoon 1822: Fries) Donk 1933
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma columbetta (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma populinum Lange
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubeufia cerea (Berk.& Curt.) Booth
Urocystis agropyri (Preuss) A.A.Fisch. Waldh. 1867
Urocystis alopecuri A.B.Frank 1880
Urocystis anemones (Pers.) G.Winter 1881
Urocystis ulei Magnus 1877
Uromyces behenis (De Candolle) Unger 1836
Ustilago avenae (Persoon) Rostrup 1890
Ustilago ornithogali (J.C.Schmidt & Kunze) Magnus 1875
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 15
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bull.:Fr.)Kummer s.str.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula parazurea J.Schff.